Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs

866 reviews
$ 41.88
Eargasm
Eargasm #MWS Options 815636195
Eargasm #MWS Options 2227871169
Eargasm #MWS Options 2378342149
Eargasm #MWS Options 2692456443
Eargasm #MWS Options 3701842349
Eargasm #MWS Options 2598413246
Eargasm #MWS Options 3521552956
Eargasm #MWS Options 3095568710
Eargasm #MWS Options 3535380672
Eargasm #MWS Options 2231150478
Eargasm #MWS Options 3893733839
Eargasm #MWS Options 1549837898
Eargasm #MWS Options 4114000201
Eargasm #MWS Options 1667935815
Eargasm #MWS Options 3433342981
Eargasm #MWS Options 2948311172
Eargasm #MWS Options 374778422
Eargasm #MWS Options 1416014721
Eargasm #MWS Options 778807380
Eargasm #MWS Options 2021043205
Eargasm #MWS Options 3770853647
Eargasm #MWS Options 3025055500
Eargasm #MWS Options 2302454412
Eargasm #MWS Options 138062919
Eargasm #MWS Options 3859722233
Eargasm #MWS Options 428780229
Eargasm #MWS Options 1078569656
Eargasm #MWS Options 3168250754
Eargasm #MWS Options 3482953990
Eargasm #MWS Options 792242249
Eargasm #MWS Options 3661868404
Eargasm #MWS Options 1092070717
Eargasm #MWS Options 1582475449
Eargasm #MWS Options 157133395
Eargasm #MWS Options 3633289376
Eargasm #MWS Options 3774847579
Eargasm #MWS Options 1721669698
Eargasm #MWS Options 1862572541
Eargasm #MWS Options 165650125
Eargasm #MWS Options 97888016
Eargasm #MWS Options 538158115
Eargasm #MWS Options 1219470695
Eargasm #MWS Options 3915425282
Eargasm #MWS Options 3750799206
Eargasm #MWS Options 2005509281
Eargasm #MWS Options 393323879
Eargasm #MWS Options 2935464833
Eargasm #MWS Options 1401858047
Eargasm #MWS Options 872458625
Eargasm #MWS Options 405777108
Eargasm #MWS Options 3591743068
Eargasm #MWS Options 2526782871
Eargasm #MWS Options 2833885646
Eargasm #MWS Options 1795204889
Eargasm #MWS Options 3304433606
Eargasm #MWS Options 4292847270
Eargasm #MWS Options 3952977737
Eargasm #MWS Options 1234610827
Eargasm #MWS Options 119384156
Eargasm #MWS Options 3038751153
Eargasm #MWS Options 257336636
Eargasm #MWS Options 746825481
Eargasm #MWS Options 2297276603
Eargasm #MWS Options 706061908
Eargasm #MWS Options 3331238982
Eargasm #MWS Options 4139035421
Eargasm #MWS Options 2441455631
Eargasm #MWS Options 3996231868
Eargasm #MWS Options 1336255559
Eargasm #MWS Options 434218566
Eargasm #MWS Options 1652468343
Eargasm #MWS Options 3604392101
Eargasm #MWS Options 1722852841
Eargasm #MWS Options 1026468120
Eargasm #MWS Options 1203022966
Eargasm #MWS Options 1890494561
Eargasm #MWS Options 320252800
Eargasm #MWS Options 2854069118
Eargasm #MWS Options 2167841959
Please wait. The page is loading...

EARGASM EARPLUGS WILL HELP STOP RINGING EARS, SAVE YOUR HEARING, AND LET YOU ENJOY YOUR FAVORITE ACTIVITIES WORRY-FREE

Already trusted by 250,000 customers and growing:

  • Enjoy your favorite activities, without worrying about damage to your ears.
  • Keep the noise to a minimum, but, still hear people talking and hear music with clarity.
  • Discreet design is almost invisible to others.
  • Made with hypoallergenic soft silicone, so that you can wear them comfortably for many hours.
  • Comes with a lightweight aluminum case for easy transport.
    • Trusted by major music festivals.

    NRR: 16dB
    Expected Noise Reduction: 21dB
    For more information regarding our NRR and our expected Noise Reduction, please see here.

    Each Order of Earplugs Includes:

    • 1x Pair of Filters*
    • 1x Pair of High Fidelity Standard Size Shells
    • 1x Pair of High Fidelity Small Size Shells**
    • 1x Carrying Case (Standard Size)
    • 1x Gift Box
    • 1x Instruction Manual

    *The filters will be pre-inserted in the Standard Size shells for your convenience. You also can easily transfer them over to the Small Size Shells if needed. Please note that these filters are not compatible with any of our other earplug models (ie: Smaller Ears Earplugs & Custom High Fidelity Earplugs). 

    **These are an extra set of empty shell sizes to assist you with sizing should the standard size be too big for you.

    Customer Reviews
    4.9 Based on 866 Reviews
    5 ★
    94% 
    813
    4 ★
    6% 
    50
    3 ★
    0% 
    1
    2 ★
    0% 
    2
    1 ★
    0% 
    0
    Customer Photos
    Write a Review Ask a Question

    Thank you for submitting a review!

    Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

    Filter Reviews:
    Eargasm Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs Review
    05/08/2020

    Great comfort and silence

    Easy to use and clean when needed. Compact carrying case makes them always readily available. Great Product!

    AR
    Adam R.
    United States United States
    Eargasm Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs Review
    01/26/2020

    BEST THING EVER!!!

    I work at Prudential Center and these earplugs are the best!!! I can still enjoy work without the bleeding ears at the end of the night!!!

    KC
    Keshia C.
    United States United States
    Eargasm Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs Review
    01/04/2020

    Game changer

    My ears weren’t ringing at all after and it didn’t impede the sound quality at all! Best concert earplugs I’ve ever tried

    RC
    Robert C.
    United States United States
    Eargasm Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs Review
    12/17/2019

    Two Thumbs Up From A Hearing Specialist!

    Every day, I see dozens of patients with hearing loss...some from serving in the military, some from childhood measles, and an increasing number of people who sheepishly admit to attending loud rock concerts in their youth. I LOVED my new Eargasm earplugs recently at a concert for one of my very favorite bands, and thanks to the attenuating filters, the entire concert was crystal-clear but an appropriate and comfortable volume. They even took the cringe-inducing edge off the drunk Woo Girl next to my left ear. In a nutshell...GO BUY THESE EAR PLUGS! Our hearing is a precious gift, and once it’s gone, it’s gone...but you don’t have to sacrifice your enjoyment at concerts to protect it with Eargasm earplugs!!

    KG
    Katie G.
    United States United States
    Eargasm Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs Review
    10/29/2019

    Great product

    Wore them both days at Escape Psycho Circus. Glad I bought 2 pairs. Recommend buying a lanyard for container. I lost mine

    DA
    David A.
    United States United States