Eargasm High Fidelity Earplugs

6 reviews
$ 72.40
Eargasm #MWS Options 162510035
Eargasm #MWS Options 435596268
Eargasm #MWS Options 1910156046
Eargasm #MWS Options 2563616067
Eargasm #MWS Options 2318249374
Eargasm #MWS Options 4077169865
Eargasm #MWS Options 759738230
Eargasm #MWS Options 3982077515
Eargasm #MWS Options 235777781
Eargasm #MWS Options 668840642
Eargasm #MWS Options 3080629416
Eargasm #MWS Options 2817502751
Eargasm #MWS Options 658616798
Eargasm #MWS Options 2549331368
Eargasm #MWS Options 3260329914
Eargasm #MWS Options 1766502397
Eargasm #MWS Options 2400825325
Eargasm #MWS Options 1890497574
Eargasm #MWS Options 1276751579
Eargasm #MWS Options 3056709126
Eargasm #MWS Options 3360599956
Eargasm #MWS Options 2204610475
Eargasm #MWS Options 583512258
Eargasm #MWS Options 528853971
Eargasm #MWS Options 2712645392
Eargasm #MWS Options 2656416016
Eargasm #MWS Options 2807410344
Eargasm #MWS Options 2727325797
Eargasm #MWS Options 4239699506
Eargasm #MWS Options 3567301274
Eargasm #MWS Options 1037479944
Eargasm #MWS Options 3570904872
Eargasm #MWS Options 31698241
Eargasm #MWS Options 1232057253
Eargasm #MWS Options 2959454745
Eargasm #MWS Options 2524032389
Eargasm #MWS Options 425112966
Eargasm #MWS Options 1599976133
Eargasm #MWS Options 588492753
Eargasm #MWS Options 4034770181
Eargasm #MWS Options 1463463286
Eargasm #MWS Options 949464575
Eargasm #MWS Options 1160689416
Eargasm #MWS Options 2323755134
Eargasm #MWS Options 752791130
Eargasm #MWS Options 1378464800
Eargasm #MWS Options 3107762675
Eargasm #MWS Options 75477341
Eargasm #MWS Options 1166651715
Eargasm #MWS Options 2908205352
Eargasm #MWS Options 711110759
Eargasm #MWS Options 2385161980
Eargasm #MWS Options 185249851
Eargasm #MWS Options 3782849781
Eargasm #MWS Options 2426908549
Eargasm #MWS Options 3547770930
Eargasm #MWS Options 621129818
Eargasm #MWS Options 4075009052
Eargasm #MWS Options 290501168
Eargasm #MWS Options 2345449045
Eargasm #MWS Options 4136873897
Eargasm #MWS Options 439161
Eargasm #MWS Options 410823659
Eargasm #MWS Options 2538843458
Eargasm #MWS Options 1885383437
Eargasm #MWS Options 2392042913
Eargasm #MWS Options 2631577871
Eargasm #MWS Options 2564271882
Eargasm #MWS Options 801484281
Eargasm #MWS Options 2981998891
Eargasm #MWS Options 734965621
Eargasm #MWS Options 2792730142
Eargasm #MWS Options 592885119
Eargasm #MWS Options 265399762
Eargasm #MWS Options 3476338399
Eargasm #MWS Options 2667165017
Eargasm #MWS Options 2179772330
Eargasm #MWS Options 3957239370
Eargasm #MWS Options 533967040
Eargasm #MWS Options 3418927764
Eargasm #MWS Options 4112035752
Customer Reviews
5.0 Based on 6 Reviews
5 ★
100% 
6
4 ★
0% 
0
3 ★
0% 
0
2 ★
0% 
0
1 ★
0% 
0
Write a Review Ask a Question

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

Filter Reviews:
11/03/2021

Punk Rock Proof

Outstanding product that continues to protect my precious sense of hearing, even in the most demanding environments--like a hardcore punk rock show!!! Two thumbs way up!!!

TG
Thomas G.
United States United States
11/02/2021

Does the job and does it well

I went to EDC with these and they were perfect ear protection while also still allowing me to appreciate the music with little distortion. The only problem is that I lost them when I forgot to put them back in my camelpack. I would get another pair but I'm balling on a budget right now and can't exactly afford them

PS
Peter S.
United States United States
11/02/2021

Incredible Sound!

These are by far the best earplugs that I have ever used for concert going. I've used the foam plugs as well as some silicon plugs and they just muffled the sound. Putting these in is like turning down the stereo. You can still hear all aspects of the music from treble to bass and you can even hear what your friends are saying without having to pull one of them out of your ears. These are so awesome I also bought some for a couple of friends, who enjoy going to shows frequently. Great product!!

PM
Paul M.
United States United States
11/01/2021

Works Great, helps singing

I can hear my own voice in my head during practice and that allows me to work on my pitch and vocal tone a lot better. As a back up singer who's not in the forefront, this is amazingly helpful.

JS
Jeffrey S.
United States United States
11/01/2021

Thankful Vet Loving Music Again

As a veteran who has lost a portion of my hearing while serving in conflicts abroad, there are things that I miss being able to do, like attend live music performances. Living in Austin, it's almost a requirement to love live music but I've forced myself to miss many events because of how much the experience negatively afffects my hearing. However, everything has changed because of your earplugs. When I wear my Eargasm earplugs, I hear the music, I hear the vocals. Everything else is drowned out. I can hear the music without the pain, and without the fear of exacerbated tinnitus. Thank you! These mean so much to me.

TK
Ted K.
United States United States