Eargasm Smaller Ears Earplugs

2 reviews
$ 39.88
Eargasm #MWS Options 2236523583
Default Title #MWS Options 3750340347
Default Title #MWS Options 922789506
Default Title #MWS Options 2518525373
Default Title #MWS Options 3588662769
Default Title #MWS Options 3948783218
Default Title #MWS Options 3892422881
Default Title #MWS Options 1315874853
Default Title #MWS Options 3557926755
Default Title #MWS Options 747808414
Default Title #MWS Options 2713823441
Default Title #MWS Options 2295703632
Default Title #MWS Options 2892802519
Default Title #MWS Options 4140279672
Default Title #MWS Options 3766070740
Default Title #MWS Options 3620449362
Default Title #MWS Options 784903178
Default Title #MWS Options 1033545901
Default Title #MWS Options 1632021044
Default Title #MWS Options 4264404976
Default Title #MWS Options 3319638616
Default Title #MWS Options 3109596113
Default Title #MWS Options 325298965
Default Title #MWS Options 2282989504
Default Title #MWS Options 2208343854
Default Title #MWS Options 1281271848
Default Title #MWS Options 3680675317
Default Title #MWS Options 3743002067
Default Title #MWS Options 2167120956
Default Title #MWS Options 3879380591
Default Title #MWS Options 203465971
Default Title #MWS Options 2449122746
Default Title #MWS Options 678209179
Default Title #MWS Options 3611272690
Default Title #MWS Options 4195002349
Default Title #MWS Options 4162889593
Default Title #MWS Options 3673402832
Default Title #MWS Options 1246275618
Default Title #MWS Options 1731110569
Default Title #MWS Options 1211869221
Default Title #MWS Options 3707480281
Default Title #MWS Options 70758231
Default Title #MWS Options 4215056875
Default Title #MWS Options 3680937720
Default Title #MWS Options 2644224206
Default Title #MWS Options 1138468471
Default Title #MWS Options 1896654076
Default Title #MWS Options 1574478858
Default Title #MWS Options 3018630592
Default Title #MWS Options 3610420923
Default Title #MWS Options 3286738493
Customer Reviews
4.5 Based on 2 Reviews
5 ★
50% 
1
4 ★
50% 
1
3 ★
0% 
0
2 ★
0% 
0
1 ★
0% 
0
Customer Photos
Write a Review Ask a Question

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

Filter Reviews:
Eargasm Eargasm Smaller Ears Earplugs Review
11/03/2021

Tour Manager's Dream

They were a little smaller than I expected, so I probably should have gotten the standard size. But I'm very impressed with the way they block out the high decibels and filter the sound but still allow the sound to be balanced and enjoyable! Took these on a tour and wore them every day. Worth the price.

SM
Sarah M.
United States United States
11/03/2021

Love the smaller earplugs!!!

Had a pair of earplugs before and lost them at a festival bc they fell out bc they were too big so I bought the smaller earplugs from this brand and they fit perfectly and I forget they’re even in there and no more ear ringing!!!

SC
Stephanie C.
United States United States