Eargasm Smaller Ears Earplugs

3 reviews
$ 51.76
Eargasm #MWS Options 3642533679
Default Title #MWS Options 2363009306
Default Title #MWS Options 1881385080
Default Title #MWS Options 3088295622
Default Title #MWS Options 619227123
Default Title #MWS Options 3080760734
Default Title #MWS Options 863152602
Default Title #MWS Options 85567081
Default Title #MWS Options 185902524
Default Title #MWS Options 3904808129
Default Title #MWS Options 972991054
Default Title #MWS Options 3281888829
Default Title #MWS Options 225420732
Default Title #MWS Options 40740457
Default Title #MWS Options 2997265856
Default Title #MWS Options 1119069815
Default Title #MWS Options 608675827
Default Title #MWS Options 3931415745
Default Title #MWS Options 123971807
Default Title #MWS Options 3602359995
Default Title #MWS Options 1671538719
Default Title #MWS Options 1454745478
Default Title #MWS Options 2718804375
Default Title #MWS Options 1038330592
Default Title #MWS Options 3000216726
Default Title #MWS Options 2947984798
Default Title #MWS Options 1749395314
Default Title #MWS Options 662546276
Default Title #MWS Options 3659441967
Default Title #MWS Options 3051071174
Default Title #MWS Options 971876942
Default Title #MWS Options 4033653419
Eargasm #MWS Options 923902435
Eargasm #MWS Options 4017071421
Eargasm #MWS Options 1209967317
Eargasm #MWS Options 1713677570
Eargasm #MWS Options 2166137753
Eargasm #MWS Options 3172508314
Eargasm #MWS Options 2735121556
Eargasm #MWS Options 153265863
Eargasm #MWS Options 3724387221
Eargasm #MWS Options 3431375938
Eargasm #MWS Options 2719982856
Eargasm #MWS Options 2378540054
Eargasm #MWS Options 3879577523
Eargasm #MWS Options 2111612063
Eargasm #MWS Options 3580798549
Eargasm #MWS Options 1250208631
Eargasm #MWS Options 881370741
Eargasm #MWS Options 406955359
Eargasm #MWS Options 587638264
Customer Reviews
5.0 Based on 3 Reviews
5 ★
100% 
3
4 ★
0% 
0
3 ★
0% 
0
2 ★
0% 
0
1 ★
0% 
0
Write a Review Ask a Question

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

Filter Reviews:
12/02/2021

Incredible sound preservation

I wore my Eargasm earplugs to an indoor rock concert. I'm very impressed with the sound quality, and even more impressed that I had no ringing in my ears afterward. Highly recommend!

NM
Nikki M.
United States United States
11/04/2021

LOVE these earplugs

This is my third pair of earplugs. Something that bothered me with past earplugs was how they’d stick out too far out of my ear. These plugs don’t stick out and fit perfectly. The recommendation that if Apple ear buds don’t fit comfortably-then get a small pair was great advice. Grateful to have finally found some earplugs that work for me!

KB
Kelly B.
United States United States
11/01/2021

Simply perfect.

I just used them for the first time and it worked really well! I couldn’t hear much of what people were saying but I was there for the music anyway!

SP
Shelby P.
United States United States