Connector Cord

2 reviews
$ 14.88
Eargasm #MWS Options 2152309560
Eargasm #MWS Options 3254691571
Eargasm #MWS Options 1986372033
Eargasm #MWS Options 1931518643
Eargasm #MWS Options 3751715439
Eargasm #MWS Options 1062643267
Eargasm #MWS Options 719955388
Eargasm #MWS Options 2887689836
Eargasm #MWS Options 2206180154
Please wait. The page is loading...
Customer Reviews
5.0 Based on 2 Reviews
5 ★
100% 
2
4 ★
0% 
0
3 ★
0% 
0
2 ★
0% 
0
1 ★
0% 
0
Write a Review Ask a Question

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

Filter Reviews:
01/14/2022

They work

I struggle with tinnitus and my ears are sensitive to loud noises especially sustained. These earplugs have dramatically improved my ability to participate at church (where worship can get loud) as well as at NHL games without discomfort!

JB
James B.
United States United States
01/04/2022

Love

Love this connector cord. Allows me to take my earplugs out without loosing them. I like the freedom it gives me to just plop them out around my neck and knowing that I won't loose them.

BC
Briana C.
United States United States